Aufenau

Seite ausdrucken

Starterlisten der Veranstaltung Aufenau

50ccm | 65ccm | 85ccm | MX2 bis 18J. | Hessenpokal MX2 | Hessenpokal MX1 | Quad ab 14 J. | Quad ab 35 J. | Senioren ab 40 J. | Classic ab 40 J. | Twinshock ab 18 Jahre | Damen ab 12 J. | Evo ab 18 Jahre | Hobby/Einsteiger |

 E/GSt.Nr.NameClubTeamWohnortMotorradTransponder
 
E
3
Linus JungMSF Wissen/ MSC SechsheldenSarholz Racing HattertHusqvarna4679983
 
E
7
Luna KörperHeinrichsthalHeinrichsthalKTM2463101
 
G
8
Hugo LuhnHildburghausenGripMesser Racing TeamHildburghausenYamaha0
 
E
9
Alexander HailKFV Kalteneck / HolzgerlingenMX Service Brodbeck / TM RacingBad UrachTM15669839
 
G
10
Lennox WillmannGSC SalzgitterPopkoWolfsburgKawasaki0
 
E
13
Jeremias RamusAMC FrankenthalADAC Team Pfalz / Demolition TroopsBlieskastelHusqvarna7983035
 
E
14
Bastian SchoppeHörstelTeam Schoppe MaschinenbauHörstelKTM6409408
 
E
16
Felix Ankele1.RMC ReutlingenRS-Motorsport RacingGrabenstettenKTM0
 
E
21
Anthony CaspariKloster Vessra Gripmesser.com RacingteamKloster Vessra KTM11971725
 
E
25
Lasse LohmannMSC-WalldorfHonda - Racing -TeamBruchsal GasGas5951584
 
E
33
Daniel FergerMTC Flehingen /MSC PfungstadtADAC Hessen-Thüringer e.V.ÖstringenGasGas4441383
 
E
35
Leonas SeippAMC-Langgöns im ADAC e.V.EURONICS SeippLindenKTM7977653
 
G
65
Leon RitterMSC Obernheim BRmotorsportsBalingenYamaha0
 
E
71
Henry BürstleinAmc Frankenthal DWS RACING TEAM BY S-TECH RoxheimKTM5422621
 
E
76
Nevio liguoriburgschwalbachburgschwalbachHusqvarna6764155
Steckbrief
E
77
Lewin RingerAMC FrankenthalReinheimKTM16247233
 
E
98
Tom Militzer1. RMC ReutlingenMX-VogelwaidPfullingenKTM13648696
 
E
101
Mika DickenbergerAMC Langgöns im ADAC e.V.FriedbergHusqvarna8159607
 
E
116
Ben-Lukas BremserMSC Michelbacher Hütte/DMVKTM SarholzHeidenrodKTM3831111
 
E
138
Miko GräbMSC Sechshelden/ADACSchleenbecker MotoWilnsdorfKTM2913100
 
G
153
Max MeyerMSC BerchingMotorrad Meyer RacingAllersbergYamaha0
 
E
213
Ole MeierAMC GesekeAMC Geseke JuniorteamRecklinghausenGasGas3452786
Steckbrief
E
214
Tom SiefkerH. A. M. C. ST. ISIDORUSHOEVER-Force Racing Bad EssenHusqvarna3597497
 
G
216
Lupo KratzMSC Aufenau/DMVHanau, Klein-AuheimHusqvarna0
 
E
222
Mika PlaasGrevenbroichAMC Geseke JuniorteamDortmundKTM8174992
 
E
248
Sky BennerMSC Oberes Weisstal/ADACTH RacingBreitscheidKawasaki5999066
Steckbrief
E
272
Henrik van de Ketterijmsv BühlertannJSS RacingJagstzellHusqvarna16253072
 
E
309
Sam Benner MSC Oberes Weisstal/ADACTh RacingBreitscheidKawasaki6998943
 
E
335
Max DiehlMSF WissenSAS RacingWaldbrölKawasaki4687562
 
E
379
Fiete BuckenthienAMC GesekeAMC Geseke JuniorteamRüthenHusqvarna6763499
 
G
398
Collin ÜbellauerAMC FrankenthalRoxheimKTM3917053
 
E
412
Luca FrankMSC Waldkappel-Breitau e.V.ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. , Motodivsion, Winkler Suspension, MEFO-Racing TeamRasdorf-GrüsselbachKTM4380375
Steckbrief
G
526
Kyshara DasH.A.M.C. St. IsidorushoeveDAS FACTORY TEAMEnschedeKTM9203267
 
E
555
Ben BonfigMSC GoldbachJohannesbergKawasaki4706705
 
E
597
Raphael HellmuthSechsheldenADAC HESSEN THÜRINGEN, MEFO FACTORY RACING, MOTODIVISION OberlauringenHusqvarna4125321
 
E
599
Florian HellmuthSECHSHELDENADAC HESSEN THÜRINGEN, MEFO FACTORY RACING, MOTODIVISION OberlauringenHusqvarna7521506
 
E
679
Elias SchmidtMCS SchrecksbachWillingshausenHusqvarna2883288
Steckbrief
E
747
Spartaco PitantiWeimarstielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes SuzukiWeimarSuzuki0
 
E
777
Darren SpaarAMC Langgöns im ADAC e.V.Schleenbecker-Moto GießenKTM4488369
 
G
888
Fynn Russ1. AMC ZirndorfAltdorfHusqvarna0
Starter/innen