Aufenau

Seite ausdrucken

Starterlisten der Veranstaltung Aufenau

50ccm | 65ccm | 85ccm | MX2 bis 18J. | Hessenpokal MX2 | Hessenpokal MX1 | Quad ab 14 J. | Quad ab 35 J. | Senioren ab 40 J. | Classic ab 40 J. | Twinshock ab 18 Jahre | Damen ab 12 J. | Evo ab 18 Jahre | Hobby/Einsteiger |

 E/GSt.Nr.NameClubTeamWohnortMotorradTransponder
 
E
3
Linus JungMSF Wissen/ MSC SechsheldenSarholz Racing HattertHusqvarna4679983
 
E
9
Alexander HailKFV Kalteneck / HolzgerlingenMX Service Brodbeck / TM RacingBad UrachTM15669839
 
E
11
Luke SchäferMC NüsttalFUELCUSTOMS.DEHünfeldYamaha7274809
 
E
13
Ty WolfAMC Langgöns im ADAC e.V.WölfersheimKTM16128555
 
E
14
Fynn Henryk SchäferAMC Langgöns/ADACMETALLBAU KUHLLondorfKTM6335303
Steckbrief
E
19
Hannes SteubingMSC Sechsheldendan electronic RacingMittenaarKTM12746159
 
G
32
Sebastian RaabMSC-Bauschheim e.v im ADACPrivateermxBretzenheimHonda4266697
 
G
33
Daniel FergerMTC Flehingen /MSC PfungstadtADAC Hessen-Thüringer e.V.ÖstringenGasGas4441383
 
G
51
Luca Schmidthäusler AMC Frankenthal Kmp Racing Team Dielheim Yamaha9667361
 
E
57
Neilas PecatauskasMCV Rhein-Main Offenbach/DMVVisuAlz Produktion by SAS KawasakiDietzenbachKTM2971487
 
E
65
Lukas SchmidtMSC Aufenau/DMVSFM RacingFliedenHonda3722558
 
E
94
Tzioras IliasMsc Wolskelen TZ Auto Motorrad- Werkstatt- Teile GriescheimKTM0
 
E
99
Lennard Lee WohlfahrtMSC FeldatalOGs OpticsLauterbachKTM0
 
E
161
Max Hero HolzapfelMSC Waldkappel BreitauSupport-HolzapfelEschwegeHusqvarna6623050
 
E
201
Jakob KrollMSF WinningenAB- RacingWeibernSuzuki3073103
 
G
222
Joshua VölkerBad Liebenstein OT SchweinaVRP-RacingBad Liebenstein OT SchweinaHusqvarna0
 
E
246
Leon Denz1.RMC ReutlingenMotodivision BöblingenGasGas12257753
 
E
252
Fyn Farkas-Janssen Ec Hofgeismar ALFA racingGleichen Husqvarna6703384
 
G
253
Tristan Alexander ManzAMC Langgöns im ADAC e.V.Grävenwiesbach-HundstadtKTM8603309
 
E
297
Julian Tim SpatzAMC-Langgöns im ADAC e.V.KTM BauerschmidtNiddaKTM2484001
 
E
299
Lukas BrillMSC Aufenau/DMVMSC Aufenau im DMVWächtersbach-AufenauHusqvarna7679478
 
E
301
Maximilian HeresMC NüsttalBöckelser Blechschuster/ RidersStoreDipperzKTM11538368
 
G
323
Cevin KrönerMSC SchnaitheimRammingenKTM8398871
 
E
341
Luca HöltenschmidtMSF WinningenTeam AB RacingEitelbornHusqvarna4847270
 
G
345
Fabian KlingMSC WalldorfKMP Honda Racing/ADAC NordbadenNeulußheimKTM3493470
 
G
398
Collin ÜbellauerAMC FrankenthalRoxheimKTM3917053
 
E
504
Niklas HausdörferMSC Kali Bad Salzungen Motorrad BauerschmidtImmelbornHusqvarna0
 
E
530
John Vogelwaid1.RMC ReutlingenMX - VogelwaidReutlingenKTM13523992
 
E
555
Paul WürfelMSF-Sinngrund e.V im DMVVisualz Production by SAS KawasakiObersinnKawasaki5098922
Steckbrief
E
583
Keanu AlmMCC WarndtKMP Honda Racing BlieskastelYamaha3659788
 
G
722
Niklas Schnaubelt Kelkheim Kelkheim KTM0
 
G
746
Leonard FrenkerMSC SechsheldenAB racingRennerodHusqvarna9696586
 
G
747
Edvard Erdelyi MSC-SchopfheimWerthmann racing MurgGasGas0
 
G
757
Maximilian PiotrEC-Hofgeismar ALFA-SuspensionHofgeismarHonda4279116
 
E
905
Colin Sarré MSC Arnstein Motorrad Bauerschmidt MB33Uchenhofen Husqvarna2468204
 
E
923
Nils WeinmannMSC Betra e.V.FinkMotoFilderstadtKTM10497609
Starter/innen