Aufenau

Seite ausdrucken

Starterlisten der Veranstaltung Aufenau

50ccm | 65ccm | 85ccm | MX2 bis 18J. | Hessenpokal MX2 | Hessenpokal MX1 | Quad ab 14 J. | Quad ab 35 J. | Senioren ab 40 J. | Classic ab 40 J. | Twinshock ab 18 Jahre | Damen ab 12 J. | Evo ab 18 Jahre | Hobby/Einsteiger |

 E/GSt.Nr.NameClubTeamWohnortMotorradTransponder
 
E
9
Danny BorrmannMSC Beuern/DMVJJ Racing LollarHonda4110289
 
E
10
Tim WelzbacherMSC Kassel/SpessartZweiradtechnik MeyerHeimbuchenthalHonda2421337
 
E
11
David HoffmannMSC Wolfskehlen KMP-MX-ShopOber-OlmYamaha2390687
 
E
22
Silas WeidenfellerMSC Michelbacher Hütte/DMVKTM Sarholz Racing TeamHeistenbachKTM2844855
 
G
25
Daniel Gäng Mcc PlaidtAndernach Honda2890108
 
E
29
Lukas Streichsbier1. AMC ZirndorfTeam Kadelack GasGasZirndorfGasGas6909373
 
E
46
Konstantinos TziorasGriesheimGriesheimKTM0
 
E
51
Yannick AndresMSF Sinngrund/DMVVisualz Production by SAS KawasakiSinntalKawasaki3189782
Steckbrief
E
54
Kevin Winkle MSC GaildorfWinkle RacingMurrhardt KTM5138241
 
E
77
Jan GauerMSC WolfskehlenSTEGA-RacingMainzKTM4125330
Steckbrief
E
92
Michael KaiserAMC Langgöns im ADAC e.VLimeshainKawasaki4480925
 
E
154
Lucas HehlMSC Hof/DMVZweiradsport SchmitzMüschenbachYamaha5681412
Steckbrief
E
156
Anton UnzeitigMSC Sechshelden/ADACKMP-HondaWilsbachHonda5401257
 
G
161
Lars ReutherPleidelsheimReuther MotocrossPleidelsheimKTM10971235
 
E
219
Georg Streichsbier1. AMC ZirndorfADAC Team NordbayernRoßtalHusqvarna6533140
Steckbrief
E
248
Candido Breijo Daporta Msc Fischbach Demolitions TroopsBlieskastel Kawasaki5045343
Steckbrief
G
253
Devin TegelMsc Kassel SpessartKMP Honda RacingHainburgHonda7944098
 
G
258
Steven SteckelAMC-Langgöns im ADAC e.V.Becker RacingHohenahrKTM7945365
 
E
271
Philipp PlatteMCC VosswinkelPootz MX BalveKawasaki6327926
 
E
278
Felix Friedrich LehestenF&S CONSTRUCTIONLehestenKawasaki4005890
Steckbrief
E
310
Marvin DietermannMSC Sechshelden/ADACSchleenbecker MotoHaigerKTM5052275
 
E
317
Nico MüllerAMC FrankenthalMHS-RacingBruchsalHusqvarna3781574
 
G
319
Michael LitzRRT-ScheerKTM RauAllensbachKTM4997340
Steckbrief
E
320
Marc Dominic JudtMSC Oberes Weißtal/ADACZweiradsport Schmitz/Bakadi DreamsSiegenGasGas4762407
 
E
388
Sascha LöbMSC Freier Grund/ADACDerschenHusqvarna9368220
 
G
401
Andre EnderBad SalzungenMX StraubBad SalzungenKawasaki5014805
Steckbrief
E
509
Jonas BöttcherMRSC MernesJJ RacingMernesKawasaki4655074
 
E
511
Felix RotheWeitefeldKTM Sarholz Racing Team WeitefeldKTM4507671
 
E
620
Dean SemmlerMSC Sechshelden/ADACHonda Semmler Racing TeamHerbornHonda5272198
 
E
729
Alexander FarkasEC-HofgeismarALFA-Suspension-RacingReinhausenHusqvarna6567968
 
E
751
Daniel SchäfferMSC Aufenau/DMVVisuAlz ProductionWächtersbachHusqvarna3598122
 
E
831
Jens AdamsMcc EttringenSAS-RacingMorsbachKawasaki3638140
 
E
880
Robin PuhlmannMSC BielsteinVisualz Production by SAS KawasakiWaldbrölKawasaki2112053
Steckbrief
E
892
Dennis StrickerMSF WissenSAS Racing MorsbachYamaha4839854
Steckbrief
G
904
Nils SeelhofMSC WachenbergPrestart MxShopHaigerHusqvarna4235647
 
E
958
Philipp BienossekWächtersbachWächtersbachHusqvarna4208269
 
E
996
Marc FoberMsc-MichelbacherhütteTeam AB-RacingIdsteinHusqvarna3458747
Starter/innen