Aufenau

Seite ausdrucken

Starterlisten der Veranstaltung Aufenau

50ccm | 65ccm | 85ccm | MX2 bis 18J. | Hessenpokal MX2 | Hessenpokal MX1 | Quad ab 14 J. | Quad ab 35 J. | Senioren ab 40 J. | Classic ab 40 J. | Twinshock ab 18 Jahre | Damen ab 12 J. | Evo ab 18 Jahre | Hobby/Einsteiger |

 E/GSt.Nr.NameClubTeamWohnortMotorradTransponder
Steckbrief
G
5
Kevin LederMc Moorgrund Bad Salzungen Honda0
 
E
9
Joel BonfigMSC GoldbachJohannesbergKTM4706705
 
G
15
Sebastian BodtländerMSC HennweilerFliesenbau BodtländerBundenbachHusqvarna8153736
 
G
24
Jan Seifert Msc Waldkappel-BreitauSSM Racing Hessisch Lichtenau Honda13634058
 
G
25
Ralf PodzunMSC WisskirchenMonschauKTM0
 
G
32
Kevin MadynskiSchleusingen NWS-Racing TeamSchleusingen Husqvarna0
 
E
48
Patrick LorenscheitMCC VosswinkelMBE Danilovic HondaSpangenbergHonda4018929
 
G
72
Olaf PospiezsynskiMSC Aufenau/DMVKTM Motorrad DonneckerWächtersbachKTM4737052
 
E
75
Thomas LiguoriMSC kaltenholzhausenLTO RacingBurgschwalbachYamaha6764155
 
E
87
Timo BuczkowskiMSC Oberes Weisstal/ADACSAS RacingWilnsdorfKawasaki9350188
 
E
105
Ioannis MargonisWolfskehlen Pro RacerGross Gerau Husqvarna0
 
G
107
Jacob IskeMCV Rhein/MainFrankfurt am MainHusqvarna0
 
G
112
Lennart KronenbergMSC Weser-DiemelMX-LoungeLauenfördeYamaha8789034
 
G
115
Daniel BorstMmc SchweinfurtBurkardroth Suzuki0
 
G
118
Rolf EberleMCC FrankenbachEppingenHonda5709423
 
G
124
Artem SavelovDormagen MxClassicRacing Dormagen Honda6392389
 
G
126
Justin PokornyMSC BauschheimDer FahrradladenMainzHusqvarna9712283
 
G
128
Cornelius WiensMSC Oberes Weisstal/ADACSiegenKawasaki6337186
 
E
135
Alexander SchenkMsc BeuernBeuernKawasaki3692014
Steckbrief
E
137
Martin schollenbergerAMC FrankenthalPePe TuningkaiserslauternYamaha2727668
 
E
147
Ben OttoMSV LahnbergeMarburg KTM13869288
 
G
160
Lukas KöhlerHerpfRennstall S. KöhlrrHerpfHonda0
 
G
171
Nik GorchsMotorsportclub MSC Beuern e. V.PTN RacingFernwaldHusqvarna9023049
 
G
229
Paul BorzelBMC-BrambergGripMesser.com RacingTeamHildburghausen Kawasaki0
 
E
234
Marcel BorstMMC SchweinfurtBurkardroth Yamaha0
 
G
237
Michel HeckelerZC HoxbergDemolition troopsLebachYamaha0
 
G
281
Danny LenglerGemünden am MainJJ-RacingGemünden am MainHonda5632171
 
E
301
Grzegorz Franczyk Mscw Schaafheim Kein Offenbach KTM0
Steckbrief
E
322
Maurice WeisgerberAMC Frankenthal e.V.Team Schmitt WormsYamaha4748267
 
G
412
Mark HelmerichSchleusingenSchleusingenYamaha0
 
E
610
Marius AlbertiMSC Michelbacher Hütte e.VHohensteinHonda0
 
E
643
Maximilian SchneiderMSC Sechshelden/ADACHerborn-SeelbachKTM14271464
 
G
757
Felix GödeckeEschedeEschedeKawasaki0
 
G
796
Dario PatzeltGSC SalzgitterTeam Popko Motorradsport ErkerodeKawasaki0
 
E
817
Moritz GusenbauerPlochingenPlochingenHusqvarna15577785
 
E
838
Maxim RöhrigMSC Oberes Weißtal/ADACMxClassicRacingSiegen Kawasaki7793351
 
E
952
Philip RahnAMC-Langgöns im ADAC e.V. Werkscrew Ettingshausen Suzuki0
Steckbrief
E
956
Florian GraveAmc Frankenthal DWS-RacingWolfstein Husqvarna10019287
 
E
998
Michel MengesAMC Langgöns im ADAC e.VLanggönsKTM0
Starter/innen